Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghulishking

Map of Ghulishking Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuleshkeng,Ghuleskeng,Ghulishking,Ghūleshkeng,Ghūleškeng,Ghūlishking,غولشکنگ, Ghūlishking


Welcome to the Ghulishking google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūlishking. See Ghulishking photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūlishking area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghulishking
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ghulishking
Places near Ghulishking

Online Dating

Ghulishking Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulishking, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulishking, Afghanistan