Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pam Darah

Map of Pam Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pam Darah,Pamdara,Pamdarreh,Pamḏaṟa,پم دره, Pam Darah

Pam Darah

Welcome to the Pam Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pam Darah. See Pam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pam Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Pam Darah
Places near Pam Darah

Online Dating

Pam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pam Darah, Afghanistan