-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pas-e Khir

Map of Pas-e Khir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Kher,Pas-e Kheṟ,Pas-e Khir,Pas-i-Kher,Pas-i-Kheṟ,پس خر, Pas-e Khir

Pas-e Khir

Welcome to the Pas-e Khir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Khir. See Pas-e Khir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Khir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pas-e Khir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.57168/70.27798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pas-e Khir
  •  
Places near Pas-e Khir
Pas-e Khir (0 km) Īfch (3.1 km) Shūlayr-e Bālā (3.4 km) Shūlayr-e Pā’īn (3.6 km) Ghūlishking (3.7 km) Shayngān (3.7 km) Lōlah Kham (3.9 km) Ūlaring (4.6 km) Shalmānd (5.4 km) Arzunchī (5.7 km) Yālūr (5.8 km) Raymānd (6.4 km) Khas Tūt (6.6 km) Arzunch (7 km) Safēd Dārān (7.3 km) Shakar Bayd (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Khir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Khir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Khir, Afghanistan