Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ifch

Map of Ifch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Efc,Efch,Ifch,Ēfch,Ēfč,Īfch,ایفچ, Īfch


Welcome to the Ifch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īfch. See Ifch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īfch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ifch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Ifch
Places near Ifch

Online Dating

Ifch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ifch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ifch, Afghanistan