-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safayd Daran

Map of Safayd Daran Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Daran,Safayd Dārān,Safed Daran,Safēḏ Ḏāṟān,Sefid Daran,Sefīd Dārān,سفید داران, Safayd Dārān

Safayd Daran

Welcome to the Safayd Daran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Dārān. See Safayd Daran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Dārān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Safayd Daran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51462/70.23761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Safayd Daran
  •  
Places near Safayd Daran

Online Dating

Safayd Daran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Daran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Daran, Afghanistan