-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaryah-ye Zu

Map of Qaryah-ye Zu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Zu,Qaryah-ye Zu,Qaryah-ye Z̄ū,Qaryeh-ye Zu,Qaryeh-ye Z̄ū,Qaṟya-i-Z̄ū,قریۀ ذو, Qaryah-ye Z̄ū

Qaryah-ye Zu

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Z̄ū. See Qaryah-ye Zu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Z̄ū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.50765/70.48783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zu
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zu
Qaryah-ye Z̄ū (0 km) Sar-e Sang (1.9 km) Paytow (1.9 km) Ayōr (2.2 km) Darwashkil (2.3 km) Deh-e Biland (2.6 km) Sēmchēw (2.6 km) Wēkhā (2.7 km) Lūleh Khermān (2.8 km) Lūlī Khirmān (3 km) Dah Sayr Chwān (3.2 km) Ēlk (3.6 km) Ādnyal (3.7 km) Qaţār Bayd (3.8 km) Barīāwān (3.8 km) March (4.2 km) Khwājah Manēw (4.2 km) Darang (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zu, Afghanistan