-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ayor

Map of Ayor Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayor,Ayur,Ayōr,Ayōṟ,Ayūr,aywr,ایور, Ayōr

Ayor

Welcome to the Ayor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayōr. See Ayor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ayor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51983/70.50301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ayor
  •  
Places near Ayor

Online Dating

Ayor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayor, Afghanistan