-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sipah

Map of Sipah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepah,Sipah,sph,سپه, Sipah

Sipah

Welcome to the Sipah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipah. See Sipah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sipah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.67976/70.54737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sipah
  •  
Places near Sipah

Online Dating

Sipah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sipah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipah, Afghanistan