-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lashkarjah

Map of Lashkarjah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkarjah,Lashkarjāh,Laskarjah,Laskaṟjāh,لشکرجاه, Lashkarjāh

Lashkarjah

Welcome to the Lashkarjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashkarjāh. See Lashkarjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashkarjāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lashkarjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.65142/70.56401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Lashkarjah
  •  
Places near Lashkarjah

Online Dating

Lashkarjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashkarjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkarjah, Afghanistan