-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kindrem-e Pa'in

Map of Kindrem-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kendrem-e Pa'in,Kendrem-i-Pa'in,Kenḏṟēm-e Pā’īn,Kenḏṟēm-i-Pā’īn,Kindrem-e Pa'in,Kindrēm-e Pā’īn,کندرېم پائین, Kindrēm-e Pā’īn

Kindrem-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kindrem-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kindrēm-e Pā’īn. See Kindrem-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kindrēm-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kindrem-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.5911/70.50375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Kindrem-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kindrem-e Pa'in
Kindrēm-e Pā’īn (0.1 km) Kindrēm-e Bālā (1 km) Puskā Khān (2.8 km) Gul-e Khandān (2.9 km) Dū Darah (3 km) Jujdur (3.4 km) Māristān (3.5 km) Narasp (3.9 km) Seh Āb Dasht (4 km) Sīndēw (4 km) Bakhshgah (4.1 km) Ghūjān (4.1 km) Sirī (4.5 km) Zīrakī (4.8 km) Ghālishdēw (5 km) Aḩmad Dur (5.4 km) Ēlk (5.9 km) Ghōrpalah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kindrem-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kindrem-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kindrem-e Pa'in, Afghanistan