-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gul-e Khandan

Map of Gul-e Khandan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Khandan,Gol-e Khandān,Gul-e Khandan,Gul-e Khandān,Gul-i-Khandan,Gul-i-Khanḏān,gl khndan,گل خندان, Gul-e Khandān

Gul-e Khandan

Welcome to the Gul-e Khandan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Khandān. See Gul-e Khandan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Khandān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul-e Khandan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.56647/70.5146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gul-e Khandan
  •  
Places near Gul-e Khandan

Online Dating

Gul-e Khandan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Khandan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Khandan, Afghanistan