Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Naqshdew

Map of Naqshdew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naqsdew,Naqshdew,Naqshdiv,Naqshdēw,Naqshdīv,Naqsḏēw,نقشدېو, Naqshdēw


Welcome to the Naqshdew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naqshdēw. See Naqshdew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naqshdēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naqshdew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Naqshdew
Places near Naqshdew

Online Dating

Naqshdew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naqshdew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naqshdew, Afghanistan