-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lishti

Map of Lishti Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leshti,Leshtī,Lesti,Lešti,Lishti,Lishtī,lshty,لشتی, Lishtī

Lishti

Welcome to the Lishti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lishtī. See Lishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.55814/70.57599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Lishti
  •  
Places near Lishti

Online Dating

Lishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lishti, Afghanistan