-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Farhadur

Map of Farhadur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farhadur,Farḩadur,Faṟhaḏuṟ,frhdr,فرحدر, Farḩadur

Farhadur

Welcome to the Farhadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farḩadur. See Farhadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farḩadur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Farhadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.58326/70.58362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Farhadur
  •  
Places near Farhadur

Online Dating

Farhadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farhadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farhadur, Afghanistan