-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Nisheb Dur

Map of Nisheb Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neseb Dur,Neshib Dur,Neshīb Ḏuṟ,Nesēb Ḏuṟ,Nisheb Dur,Nishēb Dur,نشېب در, Nishēb Dur

Nisheb Dur

Welcome to the Nisheb Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishēb Dur. See Nisheb Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishēb Dur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nisheb Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.58365/70.60163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Nisheb Dur
  •  
Places near Nisheb Dur

Online Dating

Nisheb Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nisheb Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nisheb Dur, Afghanistan