-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Weka Dur

Map of Weka Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Weka Dur,Wēkā Dur,Wēkā Ḏuṟ,وېکا در, Wēkā Dur

Weka Dur

Welcome to the Weka Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wēkā Dur. See Weka Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wēkā Dur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Weka Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.52117/70.58788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Weka Dur
  •  
Places near Weka Dur

Online Dating

Weka Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weka Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weka Dur, Afghanistan