Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safaydar Elgah

Map of Safaydar Elgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safaydar Elgah,Safaydar Ēlgah,Safedar Elga,Safēḏaṟ Ēlga,Sefidar Elgah,Sefīdar Ēlgah,سفیدر اېلگه, Safaydar Ēlgah

Safaydar Elgah

Welcome to the Safaydar Elgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydar Ēlgah. See Safaydar Elgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydar Ēlgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safaydar Elgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Safaydar Elgah
Places near Safaydar Elgah

Online Dating

Safaydar Elgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safaydar Elgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydar Elgah, Afghanistan