Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah Manew

Map of Khwajah Manew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Manew,Khvājeh Manēw,Khwaja Manew,Khwajah Manew,Khwāja Manēw,Khwājah Manēw,خواجه منېو, Khwājah Manēw

Khwajah Manew

Welcome to the Khwajah Manew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Manēw. See Khwajah Manew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Manēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Manew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Khwajah Manew
Places near Khwajah Manew

Online Dating

Khwajah Manew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Manew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Manew, Afghanistan