-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tinilar

Map of Tinilar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tenilar,Tenīlaṟ,Tinilar,Tinīlar,tnylr,تنیلر, Tinīlar

Tinilar

Welcome to the Tinilar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tinīlar. See Tinilar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tinīlar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tinilar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.64947/70.60259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Tinilar
  •  
Places near Tinilar

Online Dating

Tinilar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tinilar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tinilar, Afghanistan