-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wur Sindur

Map of Wur Sindur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wor Sendur,Woṟ Senḏuṟ,Wur Sindur,wr sndr,ور سندر, Wur Sindur

Wur Sindur

Welcome to the Wur Sindur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wur Sindur. See Wur Sindur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wur Sindur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wur Sindur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.66553/70.62347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Wur Sindur
  •  
Places near Wur Sindur

Online Dating

Wur Sindur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wur Sindur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wur Sindur, Afghanistan