-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tajel Darah

Map of Tajel Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tajel Darah,Tajel Darrah,Tajel Darreh,Tājēl Darah,Tājēl Darrah,Tājēl Darreh,تاجېل دره, Tājēl Darah

Tajel Darah

Welcome to the Tajel Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājēl Darah. See Tajel Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājēl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tajel Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.66983/70.63104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Tajel Darah
  •  
Places near Tajel Darah

Online Dating

Tajel Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajel Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajel Darah, Afghanistan