-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khalichot

Map of Khalichot Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalichot,Khalichowt,Khalicot,Khālīchowt,Khālīchōt,Khālīcōt,khalychwt,خالیچوت, Khālīchōt

Khalichot

Welcome to the Khalichot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālīchōt. See Khalichot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālīchōt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khalichot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.68238/70.64351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Khalichot
  •  
Places near Khalichot

Online Dating

Khalichot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalichot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalichot, Afghanistan