-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Walik Darah

Map of Walik Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Walek Darrah,Walek Darreh,Walik Darah,Wālek Darrah,Wālek Darreh,Wālik Darah,walk drh,والک دره, Wālik Darah

Walik Darah

Welcome to the Walik Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wālik Darah. See Walik Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wālik Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Walik Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.64202/70.65474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Walik Darah
  •  
Places near Walik Darah

Online Dating

Walik Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walik Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walik Darah, Afghanistan