-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sabz Chashmah

Map of Sabz Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Casma,Sabz Chashmah,Sabz Cheshmeh,Sabz Čašma,sbz chshmh,سبز چشمه, Sabz Chashmah

Sabz Chashmah

Welcome to the Sabz Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Chashmah. See Sabz Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabz Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.6525/70.64128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Sabz Chashmah
  •  
Places near Sabz Chashmah

Online Dating

Sabz Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Chashmah, Afghanistan