-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala

Map of Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuni Lar-e Bala,Khuni-Lar-i-Bala,Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala,Khūnī Lāṟ-e Bālā,Khūnī-Lāṟ-i-Bālā,Khūnī-ye Lar-e Bālā,khwny lr bala,خونی لر بالا, Khūnī-ye Lar-e Bālā

Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala

Welcome to the Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnī-ye Lar-e Bālā. See Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnī-ye Lar-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.66522/70.6576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala

Online Dating

Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuni-ye Lar-e Bala, Afghanistan