-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in

Map of Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuni Lar-e Pa'in,Khuni-Lar-i-Pa'in,Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in,Khūnī Lāṟ-e Pā’īn,Khūnī-Lāṟ-i-Pā’īn,Khūnī-ye Lar-e Pā’īn,khwny lr payyn,خونی لر پائین, Khūnī-ye Lar-e Pā’īn

Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnī-ye Lar-e Pā’īn. See Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnī-ye Lar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.66335/70.65102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuni-ye Lar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan