-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Degah

Map of Degah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dega,Degah,Digah,Dēgah,Dīgah,دېگه,Ḏēga, Dēgah

Degah

Welcome to the Degah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēgah. See Degah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Degah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.56078/70.61722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Degah
  •  
Places near Degah

Online Dating

Degah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Degah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Degah, Afghanistan