-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kalarik

Map of Kalarik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalarek,Kalarik,Kālarik,Kālaṟek,kalrk,کالرک, Kālarik

Kalarik

Welcome to the Kalarik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālarik. See Kalarik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālarik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalarik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.57733/70.6179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kalarik
  •  
Places near Kalarik

Online Dating

Kalarik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalarik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalarik, Afghanistan