-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sabahi

Map of Darah-ye Sabahi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sabahi,Darah-ye Şabāḩī,Darrah-i-Sabahi,Darrah-i-Sabāhī,Darreh-ye Sabahi,Darreh-ye Şabāḩī,drh sbahy,دره صباحی, Darah-ye Şabāḩī

Darah-ye Sabahi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sabahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Şabāḩī. See Darah-ye Sabahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Şabāḩī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sabahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.58794/70.62575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sabahi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sabahi
Darah-ye Şabāḩī (0 km) Nowābād-e Seh Āb (0.4 km) Rubāţ-e Seh Āb (0.7 km) Kālarik (1.4 km) Seh Ābshār (1.7 km) Kham-e Shāhān (1.7 km) Nishēb Dur (2.2 km) Wēdīn Dur (2.6 km) Dēgah (3.1 km) Jirīn Dur (3.7 km) Farḩadur (3.7 km) Ājūrsh (4.1 km) Manjīn Dur (4.3 km) Kālar-e Pā’īn (4.5 km) Kālar-e Bālā (4.9 km) Sar-e Būqī (5 km) Chidēk Dur (5.2 km) Rāghchīān Darah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sabahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sabahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sabahi, Afghanistan