-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chidek Dur

Map of Chidek Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cedek Dur,Ceḏēk Ḏuṟ,Chedek Dur,Cheḏēk Ḏuṟ,Chidek Dur,Chidēk Dur,چدېک در, Chidēk Dur

Chidek Dur

Welcome to the Chidek Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chidēk Dur. See Chidek Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chidēk Dur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chidek Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.58718/70.68428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Chidek Dur
  •  
Places near Chidek Dur

Online Dating

Chidek Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chidek Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chidek Dur, Afghanistan