-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Manjin Dur

Map of Manjin Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manjin Dur,Manjīn Dur,Manjīn Ḏuṟ,mnjyn dr,منجین در, Manjīn Dur

Manjin Dur

Welcome to the Manjin Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjīn Dur. See Manjin Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjīn Dur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manjin Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.58541/70.67409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Manjin Dur
  •  
Places near Manjin Dur
Manjīn Dur (0 km) Jirīn Dur (0.7 km) Sar-e Būqī (0.8 km) Chidēk Dur (0.9 km) Rāghchīān Darah (1.5 km) Deh-e Qādīān (1.5 km) Wēdīn Dur (1.8 km) Kham-e Shāhān (2.7 km) Seh Ābshār (2.7 km) Rubāţ-e Seh Āb (3.7 km) Darah-ye Şabāḩī (4.3 km) Nowābād-e Seh Āb (4.6 km) Kālarik (5 km) Dēgah (5.7 km) Qulqulēw (6.1 km) Nishēb Dur (6.4 km) Wālik Darah (6.5 km) Jighshud (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Manjin Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manjin Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjin Dur, Afghanistan