-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Buqi

Map of Sar-e Buqi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Buqi,Sar-e Būqī,Sar-i-Buqi,Sar-i-Būqī,سر بوقی, Sar-e Būqī

Sar-e Buqi

Welcome to the Sar-e Buqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Būqī. See Sar-e Buqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Būqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Buqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.5808/70.68177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Sar-e Buqi
  •  
Places near Sar-e Buqi

Online Dating

Sar-e Buqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Buqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Buqi, Afghanistan