-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zaran

Map of Darah-ye Zaran Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zaran,Darah-ye Zārān,Darrah-i-Zaran,Darrah-i-Zāṟān,Darreh-ye Zaran,Darreh-ye Zārān,درۀ زاران, Darah-ye Zārān

Darah-ye Zaran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zārān. See Darah-ye Zaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zārān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Zaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31304/70.17628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zaran
Darah-ye Zārān (0 km) Shahr-e Buzurg (0.4 km) Khurdakān (0.5 km) Jūgānī (0.7 km) Paytow (1.3 km) Samargh (1.9 km) Kātak-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Khāsār (4.1 km) Kātak-e Bālā (4.1 km) Razak (5.2 km) Khwājah Gul Rang (5.4 km) Kurah-ye Pā’īn (6.3 km) Shōrak (6.5 km) Chūt (6.7 km) Dasht-e Farang (7.1 km) Qūdūq (7.1 km) Shaykhān (7.6 km) Kurah-ye Mābayn (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaran, Afghanistan