Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dilgi

Map of Dilgi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delgi,Delgī,Dilgi,Dilgī,دلگی, Dilgī


Welcome to the Dilgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilgī. See Dilgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilgī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dilgi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dilgi
Places near Dilgi

Online Dating

Dilgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dilgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilgi, Afghanistan