Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mumialuk

Map of Mumialuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mumialuk,Mumyaluk,Mūmyālūk,Mūmīālūk,مومیالوک, Mūmīālūk


Welcome to the Mumialuk google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūmīālūk. See Mumialuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūmīālūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mumialuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Mumialuk
Places near Mumialuk

Online Dating

Mumialuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mumialuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mumialuk, Afghanistan