-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qalati

Map of Qalati Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalati,Qalātī,قلاتی, Qalātī

Qalati

Welcome to the Qalati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalātī. See Qalati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalātī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qalati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.45329/70.053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qalati
  •  
Places near Qalati

Online Dating

Qalati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalati, Afghanistan