-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghub

Map of Darah-ye Ghub Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghub,Darah-ye Ghūb,Darrah-i-Ghub,Darreh-ye Ghob,درۀ غوب, Darah-ye Ghūb

Darah-ye Ghub

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūb. See Darah-ye Ghub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ghub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41675/70.05967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghub
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghub

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghub, Afghanistan