-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gor Darah

Map of Gor Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gor Darah,Gor Darrah,Gowr Darreh,Gōr Darah,Gōṟ Darrah,گور دره, Gōr Darah

Gor Darah

Welcome to the Gor Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōr Darah. See Gor Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gor Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43498/70.08875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gor Darah
  •  
Places near Gor Darah

Online Dating

Gor Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gor Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gor Darah, Afghanistan