-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sayyidan

Map of Darah-ye Sayyidan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sayyidan,Darah-ye Sayyidān,Darrah-i-Sayedan,Darrah-i-Sayeḏān,Darreh-ye Seyyedan,Darreh-ye Seyyedān,درۀ سیدان, Darah-ye Sayyidān

Darah-ye Sayyidan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sayyidan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sayyidān. See Darah-ye Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43498/70.08952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sayyidan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sayyidan, Afghanistan