Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kol Darah

Map of Kol Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol Darah,Kol Darrah,Kowl Darreh,Kōl Darah,Kōl Darrah,کول دره, Kōl Darah

Kol Darah

Welcome to the Kol Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl Darah. See Kol Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kol Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kol Darah
Places near Kol Darah

Online Dating

Kol Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kol Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol Darah, Afghanistan