-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sang-e Khah

Map of Sang-e Khah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Khah,Sang-e Khāh,Sang-i-Khah,Sang-i-Khāh,سنگ خاه, Sang-e Khāh

Sang-e Khah

Welcome to the Sang-e Khah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Khāh. See Sang-e Khah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Khāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sang-e Khah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.4072/70.03137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sang-e Khah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Khah

Online Dating

Sang-e Khah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Khah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Khah, Afghanistan