-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaymaqistan

Map of Qaymaqistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaymaqistan,Qaymaqistān,Qeymaqestan,Qeymāqestān,قیمقستان, Qaymaqistān

Qaymaqistan

Welcome to the Qaymaqistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaymaqistān. See Qaymaqistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaymaqistān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qaymaqistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.40049/70.00305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qaymaqistan
  •  
Places near Qaymaqistan

Online Dating

Qaymaqistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaymaqistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaymaqistan, Afghanistan