-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bar-e Kham

Map of Bar-e Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar-e Kham,Bar-i-Kham,Baṟ-i-Kham,بر خم, Bar-e Kham

Bar-e Kham

Welcome to the Bar-e Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar-e Kham. See Bar-e Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar-e Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bar-e Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.35594/70.04737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Bar-e Kham
  •  
Places near Bar-e Kham

Online Dating

Bar-e Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar-e Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar-e Kham, Afghanistan