-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Razak

Map of Darah-ye Razak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Razak,Darrah-i-Razak,Darrah-i-Ṟazak,Darreh-ye Razak,درۀ رزک, Darah-ye Razak

Darah-ye Razak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Razak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Razak. See Darah-ye Razak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Razak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Razak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27866/70.13577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Razak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Razak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Razak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Razak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Razak, Afghanistan