-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pashah Darah

Map of Darah-ye Pashah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pashah Darah,Darrah-i-Pasa Darrah,Darrah-i-Paša Darrah,Darreh-ye Pasha Darreh,Darreh-ye Pashā Darreh,درۀ پشه دره, Darah-ye Pashah Darah

Darah-ye Pashah Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pashah Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pashah Darah. See Darah-ye Pashah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pashah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Pashah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14243/70.18831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pashah Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pashah Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pashah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pashah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pashah Darah, Afghanistan