-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gardan-e Rayg

Map of Gardan-e Rayg Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Rayg,Gardan-e Rig,Gardan-e Rīg,Gardan-i-Reg,Gaṟḏan-i-Ṟēg,گردن ریگ, Gardan-e Rayg

Gardan-e Rayg

Welcome to the Gardan-e Rayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Rayg. See Gardan-e Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gardan-e Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.26746/70.0476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Rayg
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Rayg

Online Dating

Gardan-e Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Rayg, Afghanistan