-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Angaryan

Map of Angaryan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angarian,Angaryan,Angāryān,Angārīān,Angāṟyān,انگاریان, Angāryān

Angaryan

Welcome to the Angaryan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angāryān. See Angaryan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angāryān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Angaryan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22344/70.056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Angaryan
  •  
Places near Angaryan

Online Dating

Angaryan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Angaryan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Angaryan, Afghanistan