-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Wakhshi

Map of Darah-ye Wakhshi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wakhshi,Darah-ye Wakhshī,Darrah-i-Wakhsi,Darrah-i-Wakhši,Darreh-ye Wakhshi,Darreh-ye Wakhshī,درۀ وخشی, Darah-ye Wakhshī

Darah-ye Wakhshi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wakhshi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wakhshī. See Darah-ye Wakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Wakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91722/70.06524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wakhshi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wakhshi
Gunbad-e Pā’īn (0.5 km) Gunbad-e Bālā (1.4 km) Samar Qandī (2.9 km) Tah Jarī (3.6 km) Darah-ye Qāẕī (4.9 km) Nowchī (5.9 km) Bālā Jarī (6 km) Muhājir-e Shākhdān (6.1 km) Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb (7.1 km) Ghaylāwūk (7.3 km) Balūch (8.1 km) Takyah (8.5 km) Āb Chinār (9.3 km) Muz̧afarī (9.3 km) Sar-e Qōl (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wakhshi, Afghanistan