Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Namazgah

Map of Darah-ye Namazgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Namazgah,Darah-ye Namāzgāh,Darrah-i-Namazga,Darreh-ye Namazgah,Darreh-ye Namāzgāh,درۀ نمازگاه,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Namāzga, Darah-ye Namāzgāh

Darah-ye Namazgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Namazgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Namāzgāh. See Darah-ye Namazgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Namāzgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Namazgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Namazgah
Places near Darah-ye Namazgah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Namazgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Namazgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Namazgah, Afghanistan