-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khushkah Darah

Map of Khushkah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkeh Darreh,Khushkah Darah,Khuska Darrah,Khuska Ḏaṟṟah,خشکه دره, Khushkah Darah

Khushkah Darah

Welcome to the Khushkah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkah Darah. See Khushkah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khushkah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76422/70.12766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khushkah Darah
  •  
Places near Khushkah Darah

Online Dating

Khushkah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkah Darah, Afghanistan